RB is literally checking out Anurag LMAO 🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
RB is literally checking out Anurag LMAO 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
करप्ट मॉड ek dum MAST 🥰😍 fan ban gaye apke RD
Apna apna Swag hai bhai 😎
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
yeh lo puzzle solved and no wonder
Pre is not backing out of deal
despite Awwnu being out of jail
but still cries foul over the deal
kar rahi Prerna Awwnu ka Game Over 🤣
Omg the signatures of both of you🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
करप्ट मॉड ek dum MAST 🥰😍 fan ban gaye apke RD
Savage queens
Loving Thier signatures
Bhrasht mod ki kasauti🤣
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Usey Anurag ki zyada padi hai🤣 galat Insaan se Shaadi Karli Bajaj ne💔
Humara Bajaj straight hai yaar🤣🤣
In response to भ्रष्ट मॉड की कसौटी..........

So will Mrs Bajaj ask Mr Bajaj to help her in showing her fake loving to drive away the pagal ashiq?
Surely RB isnt dumb as Komo to believe Pre has fallen for him..
God knows how many lollipops ie dream sequence will be thrown at us..
Uff fake romsnce real mein badh lega.
Baap re. Prejaj fans will go to heaven now😆