Originally posted by: pranurosid
Beautiful VM of Teju&Sid❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzfTNnfBLMa/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Wow Teju-Sid❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Beautiful VM of Teju&Sid❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzfTNnfBLMa/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Wow Teju-Sid❤️
Tum toh mera Gattu mera Gattu kehti thi ussko😈..Aur wo Mishtu se hi aise behave kiya tha😡
Hope her happiness never fades. Kisi ki nazar na lage❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/BsXMqF4hISt/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Beautiful VM of Varun & Teju❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bh82M7Chzvy/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Tum toh mera Gattu mera Gattu kehti thi ussko😈..Aur wo Mishtu se hi aise behave kiya tha😡
Mujhe kya pata tha Gattu itna nalayak hoga. Maine toh socha tha woh MisHaan ko mileyega but yaha toh woh kuch aur karne aya hai😡
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Hope her happiness never fades. Kisi ki nazar na lage❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/BsXMqF4hISt/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
yeah 😃she deserves all the happiness of world
pranu check your noti (not pm)
Our twinkling star ❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bn-x7ELgrB_/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Making of urvi...❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/BoQ3QQnAuOM/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
awwww she is such a cutie pie

pranu aur sush kahan chale gaye