I love the way he removed dhaga .so much intensity.
Offscreen dhaga already cut hoga otherwise it could hurt her the way he pulled it .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I love the way he removed dhaga .so much intensity.
Offscreen dhaga already cut hoga otherwise it could hurt her the way he pulled it .
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Did you know that this is my favourite offscreen photo of theirs?
And the one on the right! It’s just 😍😍
Mine too, they both are looking so cute, I love love eri suit, wish they give something like this to prerna
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Did you know that this is my favourite offscreen photo of theirs?
And the one on the right! It’s just 😍😍
yes meri kitni tammna thi aisi pic dekhe ki
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
I love the way he removed dhaga .so much intensity.
Offscreen dhaga already cut hoga otherwise it could hurt her the way he pulled it .
ek phoonk session ho jaye yr issi intensity me😆
Maine kis bhasha me bola Aaj subha moni 😆
N I feel this is the perfect tym for it ☺️
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Himalaya bhej do
haan kuch toh kar do
pre ko bhi aasani rahegi moveon hone me😵
Even i am doubting now that we are going to get just Anupre arguments and their dreamy romance as lollypops and mehhh costumes of prerna! 🤔These people are idiots, eri is such a gorgeous girl still they can't dress her good. In relation to the other people in the track, i don't even want to talk about😷!
same hereOriginally posted by: Enchanteur
I love the way he removed dhaga .so much intensity.
Offscreen dhaga already cut hoga otherwise it could hurt her the way he pulled it .
I like intense Anu
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Maine kis bhasha me bola Aaj subha moni 😆
N I feel this is the perfect tym for it ☺️
haan yr ab toh lag raha hai BB me hi mil jaye
swiss toh barbaad hua kya gadhe log hai yr swiss le jakar argument dikhaye
Muh bandh moni!!!! 😳