PreRish story is so 'The beauty and the beast' ish. Wish he has a library full of books...😻😻😻
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
PreRish story is so 'The beauty and the beast' ish. Wish he has a library full of books...😻😻😻
Originally posted by: SanzBarbie
I want to see an unique PreRish track..
Not the done and dusted one like no intimacy for months, Bajaj changing himself abruptly and in love with pre..
They can get intimate out of basic physical attraction before falling in love..
Prerna's guilt for lack of self control yet the undying attraction for him would be a natural progression of the story.. After seeing his soft side she can fall in love eventually..
wish
Lekin itna normal behaviour by Ekta leads and specially in this show never expect it 😆
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Once she starts to live with him unke realtionship pe changes honge specially from p side I want here first and Bajaj needs to go from aap to tum for his Prerna
I toh kind of heart the aap thing they have going
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
I WANT TO READ A PRERISH OS NOW, WRITE IT SOMEONE PLEASE 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Sanya dear🤗 tu khud hi itni acchi writer hai ..khud hi likho Josh mein
Healthcliff is so fascinating and multi-dimensional.Originally posted by: ilovedamon
Thank you! I have been a silent member for like more that 10 years. But Bajaj is 😍😍😍😍
Pulled me out of my slumber. To me, Mr. Bajaj is a bit of both Heathcliff and Mr. Darcy.
Welcome to the AT!
Exactly! I'm not looking forward to a 17th century no-intimacy crap.Originally posted by: SanzBarbie
I want to see an unique PreRish track..
Not the done and dusted one like no intimacy for months, Bajaj changing himself abruptly and in love with pre..
They can get intimate out of basic physical attraction before falling in love..
Prerna's guilt for lack of self control yet the undying attraction for him would be a natural progression of the story.. After seeing his soft side she can fall in love eventually..
Where is amigos 😭😭😭😭
So want to read something on PreRish 😭😭😭
bhai main issee AT par hee mandra rahi hoon agar koi kuchh toh likhe toh kripya karke yahaan link post kar de...
Where is Humpty Dumpty, I read somewhere, she is writing an OS.
Amigos fled the scene. 😭
This is unfair! She should return with the promised OS.