ducks ko bh 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ducks ko bh 😎
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
itna mat barasna white na nkl jaye unka 😆
Yakk....🤣
🥺grey bhai ko dafa kro koi
Achy bhally insano ko vikram betal bnany ki takneek😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bzc-81nhoPC/?igshid=s8iex649jieb
He put gridbae in grids
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Pallawi 🤗
How was ur trip? New Zealand right? 😳
Unke post mein sab baras rahe hai unpe. So far from wat I saw insta is on fire n m loving the laaaaaaawe ☺️😆
Yeah Riya🤗 New Zealand was beautiful..but Malaysia...garmi humid😥 but it was a good trip....
Ha Maine dekha n apna contribution de k aai..bahut Dino baad Mann me pyar jaga unke liye😈
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Channel ij Deshperate
Dikh raha hain, I am loving the love they are getting in last 2 posts, next time fandom should threaten to complaint to broadcast ministry😂😂
Kitna darpok channel hain😂
Originally posted by: AngelinaEdangel
Story so far!!
Komo meets Anu, Anu does not give bhaav, Komo feels insulted, Wants to marry Anu, Tricks n blackmails Anu to marry her, Anu humiliates Pre to protect her, Pre fought for her rights as Anu's first legal wife, Komo exposed n suddenly AnuPre are not married anymore n enters the third angle who inturn blackmails Pre to marry him,
99% right assumption:
Pre insults Anu so that he moves on,....
AnuPre confrontation in Swiss
Excited for:
Anu realizing Pre's sacrifice
Anu fighting for his love!
During Komo track Anu gave up on his love and during this track Pre will accept her fate but Anu will fight!
but in subke beech bajaj pre ki shadi nahi honi chahiye
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
mujhy to us nightout pic main dono hi charsi lgry hai 😆
Arey koi sula do unko.
Ha he too looking exhausted but better than Eri, I hope they give breaks for these 2