Originally posted by: RollingStones
Zaalim you could have posted your thoughts with your current account , there was no need to make a new one 🤔
Check date madam..
Uska acc 2017 ka hai..😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Zaalim you could have posted your thoughts with your current account , there was no need to make a new one 🤔
Check date madam..
Uska acc 2017 ka hai..😆
Ohh “convenient” wala account hain 🤣
He hates shoes. 😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Ohh “convenient” wala account hain 🤣
Ha banaya hai.. Socha tha kab use karu.. Laga abhi double game khelti hu..
Shit chori pakdi gayi..🤣
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Ha banaya hai.. Socha tha kab use karu.. Laga abhi double game khelti hu..
Shit chori pakdi gayi..🤣
Old fundas ... go and learn something new 😡
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Ha banaya hai.. Socha tha kab use karu.. Laga abhi double game khelti hu..
Shit chori pakdi gayi..🤣
tu to hai hi thali ka baigan😡
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Old fundas ... go and learn something new 😡
Did you believe it whatever i said just now..???😲
Maate wo mai nahi hu..
@zalima.. Please clarify..🙏
Me mift me badnaam hoing..😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Zaalim you could have posted your thoughts with your current account , there was no need to make a new one 🤔
Sorry to disappoint you . I have this account from 2017 right from time of IB and i have mentioned also about my activity in forums and my name is derived from that show .Between you can call me Shubhada and between if you still have doubts I can handover my IP address also. Creating multiple fake ids for sake of tv serials and for fights is not my style .Because I have a life .
Thank you
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
tu to hai hi thali ka baigan😡
Kameeno wo mai nahi hu..
Kaise proof karu..???😭