These pics are compelling us to watch this track....
issiliye toh relese kar rahe hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
These pics are compelling us to watch this track....
issiliye toh relese kar rahe hai
Hi guys. This latest pic looks like a heated confrontation. I think this is what ensues.
Anurag to Prerana: What is wrong with you? Why have you changed so much. It’s been just a few days and you have completely moved on. I must say, I’m very disappointed in you. I never knew you will switch to such weird outfits.
🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Is it your guess Coldy? Or they released some video with these dialogues?
I think I was being humorous. Please read again. Or I’ll keep quiet 🙂
Saw one of the spoilers that says bajju placing the condition to save anu is mohini’s game . Once he’s bailed he will come to know pre is marrying . He will hate pre and follow them to Swiss. Looks plausible to me but let’s see how the drama unfolds.
You got me 😎
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Is it your guess Coldy? Or they released some video with these dialogues?
Abhi aft reading the last line... do u think it's 4 real ??
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Behen!!!!! Bura na maano toh Kuch puchun?
Mohalle ki aurte keh rahi thi ki..... Teri bahu bhaag gai! Kya Ye sach hai? Kiske saath bhaag gai?
🤣🤣
kya bolu bahan pata nahi kya ho gaya bhag gai ya kidnap ho gaya hum logo ne complain kar di hai
khair wo thi aisi kisi paise wale ke sath bhag gai hogi mere bacche ko akela chhodkar
🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Is it your guess Coldy? Or they released some video with these dialogues?
OMG abhiya🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Is it your guess Coldy? Or they released some video with these dialogues?
abhiya
Sorry sorry but CVs are capable of writing these 😂😂