Because I also forget routes 🤣Always Ended up somewhere else 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Because I also forget routes 🤣Always Ended up somewhere else 🤣
Congrats ...
Mera bola sach Hua....
Kya bola that ??
Originally posted by: deepikagupta9
Kya bola that ??
Pi knows anjaan is Rakshit n double cross
Originally posted by: Hallyumint
😊 Thanks so now everyone is in the know.
Except Ra.
Now the fight will be in the open before narg ka dwar
How do the family know already?
It was only Romi Shikhar Divya Drishti who knew about him
Tht means no more sajaan scene😭😭😭😭kal hi mukta mam ko request ki thi.😭😭😭
Kya kya sochta in ke liye 😩
🥺
Originally posted by: ShikhaRathore
pata ki pata chla ??? I was saying there is chance pi know who is anjaan , he always remove mask , even romi saw him , even anjaan ban kar. Shergill house m gum ta rahta
True 🤣
Thnk u,fraustration utarte utarte kab mera color change hogaya mujhe v pata nhi chala.🤣i got to know from ur post,thnx again🤗
Congratulations 🥳🥳
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
Deepika 🥺 🥺 🥺
Mere sajaan kya Cv 's ko jaldi hai itni jaldi pata chal gya 🤔
I want sajaan sence
Same 🤔