ha wo to hai mauli ko clearly bolna chahiye bahut ghuma phirake bola😆Originally posted by: khatimeethi
No mauli pls ,she will say something and dumb ppl.will interpret something 😂
Mauli said listen to heart and mishti did this
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ha wo to hai mauli ko clearly bolna chahiye bahut ghuma phirake bola😆Originally posted by: khatimeethi
No mauli pls ,she will say something and dumb ppl.will interpret something 😂
Mauli said listen to heart and mishti did this
ha wo to hai mauli ko clearly bolna chahiye bahut ghuma phirake bola😆
Saaf bolegi tab bhi samjhenge ya log
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
Can we trust those articles?
In that article it was mentioned as a statement given by Aditi herself..So we can trust.. I do at least
agar iss baar ayi Toh do chaar thappad lagakey 😆 apni Popsi ❤️ko yaad karneko bolna chai hai 😃 kyoun kaha History Badalke Dilke suno 🤣🤪History mein Jo Main tha unhey bhulgayiha wo to hai mauli ko clearly bolna chahiye bahut ghuma phirake bola😆
This people really made him Dupatta 💔then 😆😆 gattu got 👍🏼golden chance parda faash 🤣Originally posted by: sweetzzz
That's what I feel chandu, he'll only bring out the truth in front of everyone. So it isn't going to be ruhaan who would knock sense into people, but gattu
This people really made him Dupatta 💔then 😆😆 gattu got 👍🏼golden chance parda faash 🤣
Hope he atleast turns out to be sensible 🤞 Is he the same guy little pari used to always fight in the school with? 🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
No mauli pls ,she will say something and dumb ppl.will interpret something 😂
Mauli said listen to heart and mishti did this
Hum S1 viewers ko Mauli / Aditi chahiye . Ab Mishti ko kuch samajh nahi aya it’s her problem.
She is NOT following her heart , she is doing opposite of what her heart says. She is again acting based on the past . And Mauli told her to leave the past behind 😖
Hum S1 viewers ko Mauli / Aditi chahiye . Ab Mishti ko kuch samajh nahi aya it’s her problem.
She is NOT following her heart , she is doing opposite of what her heart says. She is again acting based on the past . And Mauli told her to leave the past behind 😖
what is point of showing her ? when log ko kaand hi karne hai😆
That will reveal after his entry 🤣 BTW s2 cvs remember such minor details of S1🤪 where they completely changed History 🤪🤣Originally posted by: sweetzzz
Hope he atleast turns out to be sensible 🤞 Is he the same guy little pari used to always fight in the school with? 🤣
thappad to lagana chahiye abhi jo bhi kar rahi hai uske liye.😆agar iss baar ayi Toh do chaar thappad lagakey 😆 apni Popsi ❤️ko yaad karneko bolna chai hai 😃 kyoun kaha History Badalke Dilke suno 🤣🤪History mein Jo Main tha unhey bhulgayi