Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Haye kya episode that.... Specially mallu ka flirting...🤣
ha dastur hain mauka hain kaamre koi nehi mein aur tum wah wah wah malhar ji kya baat hain 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Haye kya episode that.... Specially mallu ka flirting...🤣
ha dastur hain mauka hain kaamre koi nehi mein aur tum wah wah wah malhar ji kya baat hain 🤣
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Starting of the episode kya tha I watched from the bit where kaka comes out if bawdi...
I swear jab any was screaming swing in bawdi mere TV ka volume kam tha I thought she is calling mendu....
Kallu coming as Kashi bai doipore
I really want to know does this kallu know what is physical relation
but the concept is good what is the meaning of husband wife relation as maximum think like aparna n sapmu so its good concept but cvs ka execution m scared for that
kaka menduu bangaya chalank mara bawadi mein🤣Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Starting of the episode kya tha I watched from the bit where kaka comes out if bawdi...
I swear jab any was screaming swing in bawdi mere TV ka volume kam tha I thought she is calling mendu....
true i hope they execute it well but di meineh woh room bahar lejaneh wala nahi dekha woh seg meinOriginally posted by: KrishnaSourav
I really want to know does this kallu know what is physical relation
but the concept is good what is the meaning of husband wife relation as maximum think like aparna n sapmu so its good concept but cvs ka execution m scared for that
Originally posted by: kusharberry
true i hope they execute it well but di meineh woh room bahar lejaneh wala nahi dekha woh seg mein
na iss link mein nehi hain dusra link mein hain isliye let's see kya hoga iye epi
Originally posted by: kusharberry
true sri kallu ko khud samaj nahi arrahi woh kar kya rahi hai🤣
Seriously she just want to attract mallu like how a wife wNts... So sad... But mallu ko samajh nahi aaya ya samajhna nahi chahta pata nahi....
Waise mallu kuch zyada hi ragad ke nahaya hai shayad... Isiliye air hot lag rahs hai...
🤣🤣Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Tharki mallu.... 🤣🤣
Jellu kallu.... 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzOEZQzBe3k/?igshid=1ch3juijmkuqq