Ra is saved as he is alive for puja. There was a antique looking sword too in the promo. Who is holding it, Shikhu ya Romi (mind controlled)?
I guess the lolipops were shared with the new promo in mind
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Ra is saved as he is alive for puja. There was a antique looking sword too in the promo. Who is holding it, Shikhu ya Romi (mind controlled)?
I guess the lolipops were shared with the new promo in mind
it looks more like stressball🤣🤣Originally posted by: Hanyshah
Killed it yaar🤣🤣
Also what is that green fruit thing ? That went to KV ?
Originally posted by: Mysterious_manu
it looks more like stressball🤣🤣
Its datura
yuck don't tell me about that tail.... That is enough to make Ra unconscious... Zeher ki kya zaroorat🤣N
When the henna is dried.- her face looks like that😆🤣
Don’t forget the tail😂😂😂
Lava k face pe kya he 🤣Ghir gayi kya cow dunk me 🤣and what is that green vegetable 🤣we call it cantolla here 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Mysterious_manu
yuck don't tell me about that tail.... That is enough to make Ra unconscious... Zeher ki kya zaroorat🤣
Not only ra but others too🤢🤣
Lava k face pe kya he 🤣Ghir gayi kya cow dunk me 🤣and what is that green vegetable 🤣we call it cantolla here 🤣🤣🤣
Ohhh no🤣🤣
We called it henna
Tum toh 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Par drishti ka nasha kese utra🤓first time c was drunk,nasha utarna itna aasan nhi hota😳
Anjaan k bache itu sa dimaag nhi hai tumare pas kesa idea lagaya,KV b bahar aa gaya DD k body se,pisachini v wapas aa gayi,DD ki power kavi ja rahi hai kavi aa rahi hai.🤔writers ko bol rahi hun vansaj character par dhyaan do,koi meri sune toh na.
I love heena yaar that's why 🤣