I din't used any dil related words yaar (as she claims copywright on those) tab bhi? 🤔😆U r talking like Bee now😂😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I din't used any dil related words yaar (as she claims copywright on those) tab bhi? 🤔😆U r talking like Bee now😂😂😂
I din't used any dil related words yaar (as she claims copywright on those) tab bhi? 🤔😆
Idk but I felt it was bee tune
https://twitter.com/Anupre123/status/1144072906210607104?s=20
Yes... her hands went inside his red velvet pocket 😆
😆yes
jab parth nahane gaya tab eri live kyun aai
kuch to mil jata 🥱
https://twitter.com/Anupre123/status/1144072906210607104?s=20
Yes... her hands went inside his red velvet pocket 😆
THIS IS UBER CUTE ....
https://twitter.com/Anupre123/status/1144072906210607104?s=20
Yes... her hands went inside his red velvet pocket 😆
Their smiles!😳
Ok but I was talkig about Parica and quoted him..Sorry if it's against rules..😕Aditi and Aurtika, don't mention him here :/
seriously🤣
Eri knew he was in Sadu mood so didn't bother him.. 😀
Eri knew he was in Sadu mood so didn't bother him.. 😀
It's funny how she was doing all sadu dekho kaisae jaa raha hain, dekho dekho 😂