Lagta hai shooting on full swing
No BTS....
Kab tak rahenge swiss mein?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Lagta hai shooting on full swing
No BTS....
Kab tak rahenge swiss mein?
Someone plse reply. Going to work$
TRP is good or Bad? Plse
it is 2.0
TRP is 2.0... No much increase even after the hype!
On a serious note, jaAhil are much better! Our people are just useless🥱 shaam hogyi but koi khabar nhi hai pic toh chhodo, not even a new story! 😡🥺🤣
inteha ho gai intzaar ki
aai na kuch khabar haamre pulao ki🥺🤣
tum aayi nahi😒Oh my goodness,Priya 😂😂😂😂
Dearies 🤗
Wahhh... cgrts for new AT.... want more content 😆
becz use flaunt Karna tha tha 1.5 lakh wali bag ko😆TBH I didn’t like P’s track suit or what ever to call it . Red velvet
I noticed something when parica came together for the pic . E had her bag P joined her but went back to get his bag and stood with her for the pic . Eri looked at that and started laughing . Copy cat P 😆
But KSG said they have a really tight scehdule to have fun.. So Parica and KSG must be busy shooting only.. Jhail must have less scene and more leisure time..Vhi toh! We demand something fresh now.😆This is where, i miss hina. Ksg toh humare logo se bhi gaya beeta lagrha hai mujhe for giving updates🥺