Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
i want angst wala look of parth ladka aag laga dega
Yes he will! He does that slight aggro jealous look very well!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
i want angst wala look of parth ladka aag laga dega
Yes he will! He does that slight aggro jealous look very well!
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ye eri ke bag kya daal raha hai parth🤪
dono ne sath packing ki kya
Behind the bag trolley pakda hoga.. he is talking on phone.. bag ke andar haath nahin hai I think. piche hai.. it just looks like that
I think parth was keeping something in her bag..may be his keys..😆 if his hands are indeed in bag and not on his pockets as it looks from far
What is useless saahil doing? I wanted him to go just to get IG stories and he is just not doing anthing!
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
imw wale ne diya hai issiliye dar lag raha hai 😆
Shivani ki Shaadi nhi Hui ronit se....I'm bhi 100% true nhi hota 😋😊
Thanks so much Leena CV and Bee
leena do you think you could help me stack these two(below)? my program has glitches I may need to look for an alternate download

all are tired yaar..must have dozed off..Originally posted by: UKGirl22
What is useless saahil doing? I wanted him to go just to get IG stories and he is just not doing anthing!
Behind the bag trolley panda hogs.. he is talking on phone.. bag ke andar haath nahin hai I think. piche hai.. it just looks like that
so what hume pata hai wo bagbme kuch rakh raha hai😎
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
What is useless saahil doing? I wanted him to go just to get IG stories and he is just not doing anthing!
direct set se aaye hai😆
Yay.... Just popped in to say good night and look what we have here...
Swiss has started.... 🇨🇭 🥳
And anupre are still together....