Originally posted by: kusharberry
🤣🤣 lagta hai tum logh mujhe jaldi kallu ki leagur dalega
kallu has lost it
we lost it pehle se hi
i guess we all fit together perfectly🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: kusharberry
🤣🤣 lagta hai tum logh mujhe jaldi kallu ki leagur dalega
kallu has lost it
we lost it pehle se hi
i guess we all fit together perfectly🤣
Even forums rank has not increase or decrease.. 7 rank kabshe yehi number hai..
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzLDNtJBYEp/?hl=en
Credit goes to uploader.. 😂😂
🤣🤣..
What a thought di. I really want they should include some kalma and malhar and moksh memes scenes in future also ..
I want this one also and ye niche wala bhi
Kallu : You are hot.
Mallu : You are cool
Kallu : Toh kya hamare bache lukewarm honge
Originally posted by: kusharberry
kfc uncle with spanner likes u 😆
he isgiving me spanner to hit sampu and atul seeing my frustration.
this is spanner wala love🤣
Originally posted by: kusharberry
di apko error 503 agayi kya mujhe bahoot saree errors milrahi hai error 500 kfc wala uncle
kal se arehe hain page stop ho raha hin refresh kar kar thak jati hoon its irritating
Originally posted by: kusharberry
yaham paltan ki charcha horahi hai kya can i join
haila u want permission ....kya hua shock mila kya aaj
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Replied to your PM. Arey 4-5 PMs were unread.😂🤣
N i got to know today only. Minus yesterday as i was having problems.
checking...yes heard it ..no issue..iye pm sab sabko bol rehe hain have sent pms aise din aagaya hain humara 🤪
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
Yaa... I hope upgrade it soon... Frustrated ho gaye hua errors dekha ke
sacchi mein its too much now with this issues errors
yup yupb mallu ko annah padega hum sab paglis ki dimaag set karneh keliyeh 🤣Originally posted by: bluemoon255
kallu has lost it
we lost it pehle se hi
i guess we all fit together perfectly🤣
Originally posted by: bluemoon255
kallu has lost it
we lost it pehle se hi
i guess we all fit together perfectly🤣
Match made in heaven... Kalma aur uske fandom