Hamara dimaag yaha pe he atka hai 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hamara dimaag yaha pe he atka hai 🤣
if only pandit then tu woo fake howa na 🤣Originally posted by: Hanyshah
Yeesss ! So Mahima even can’t say anything kyuki pandit ji already kaha getting up from puja abshagun hota hai 😂
Originally posted by: Indulekha00
Seriously, I don't want Dri to be there for pooja unless Ra came open with the fake marriage deal which seems unlikely. Wasn't it enough humiliation to have the ex girlfriend being chipku with her husband with the support of her MIL? now for the family she would he the other woman who doesn't leave them despite divorce and remarriage of Ra. NO plz...
True she should go work and rent an apartment.
Mr Shergill's car outside her window will become his bed 😆
On reception night ra said holi wala udaar and told her to leave the room 🙄
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
if only pandit then tu woo fake howa na 🤣
Right! Pandit ji should first fix his cv😆
So he could follow and 'experiment' all over house...😈🤣🤣
He did a little on the dance floor
Kah kah haat laga raha tah 🙈
Hii guys.What's going on?
Hello 🤗
What is he doing, dressed like he too is going to be there 😔
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzLan5-ADYJ/?igshid=nm3c21zv2lrk
🤔Originally posted by: Mevsta101
On reception night ra said holi wala udaar and told her to leave the room 🙄
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
if only pandit then tu woo fake howa na 🤣
Omg I thought of that too. I just thought that Shergil house sabse pujaa nakli tha, kyuki pandit bhi nakli hai. No wonder there’s a Pisachini over their heads 😂😂