Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Woh hamare bhagya mein kahan. 🤪
seriously yaar ...
But thank god ..abh humare paas technology hai 😆 long jump hai na humara technique😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Woh hamare bhagya mein kahan. 🤪
seriously yaar ...
But thank god ..abh humare paas technology hai 😆 long jump hai na humara technique😆
Originally posted by: CaptainV
Because he will need a break from all this 😆
I feel like he will see all this and be like "What have I gotten myself into?"
Us chakkar mein actual intro scene miss ho gaya. 🤪Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
seriously yaar ...
But thank god ..abh humare paas technology hai 😆 long jump hai na humara technique😆
But that feature is life-saving.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Bilkul. And I trust KSG.
He won't disappoint he is experienced in all this Khel Bande ko apna craft pata hai
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Us chakkar mein actual intro scene miss ho gaya. 🤪
But that feature is life-saving.
That was popat of us🤣🤪
Bajaj ne popat kardiya ..all were searching for him and bande ne start mein hi entry maarli😆
Expect the unexpected from Bajaj
Before PB meet they need to show RS scene .
I cannot wait for PreRish for 20 minutes!! Star Plus social media handlers will not know what to do with all the comments.
Hope it's not dhoom tana Dhoom tana music when PB meet 🤣
this Dhoom tana music was used in many scenes in season one 😆
Infact PB scene mein b ek Baar use hua tha😆when they had fight
Originally posted by: Stardust91
I cannot wait for PreRish for 20 minutes!! Star Plus social media handlers will not know what to do with all the comments.
Online viewers views are not taken seriously by Ph and channel . 😆 they just give same recorded reply ..thank you for feed back and thanks for supporting the show 😆
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Pehle mohini bajjju now bajju pre baap betti 🤣
Do you even think we need to give importance to childish things ?