@Ray keh toh dia
RD was preparing Ashi for their kid☺️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
@Ray keh toh dia
RD was preparing Ashi for their kid☺️
I'm feeling pity for her 😂😂
I'm feeling pity for her 😂😂
aage toh abhi bhut maza aayega
Originally posted by: munchkinland
aage toh abhi bhut maza aayega
I can't wait to know kitne mahine huye🙈
Ek minute! You guys didn't know that was off screen?!!!!
No .. I thought that's samaina par vo toh ashdeep nikle .
Now can't decide if I should be happy or sad😆
Originally posted by: mysterious17
Finger wala toh improvised deff laga hi tha 😆
Ya that was baba for sure 😆
Abhi toh suruwat hai. Rd will do lots of fun with her tummy 😂😂😂
Ahem ahem .. Can't wait for that
Baby bumb ko hi baby smajh lega
Originally posted by: Albelipari
No .. I thought that's samaina par vo toh ashdeep nikle .
Now can't decide if I should be happy or sad😆
Why sad? Because we didn't get to see it on the show?
Originally posted by: mysterious17
@ray : poor ashi then..woh kahan jaegi bechari
Poor girl is already feeling so awkward😆 and this is just the beginning
Why sad? Because we didn't get to see it on the show?
Yes .. I found that super adorable ..