Proud of my boy sameer..you better not say anything against naina man..and he prooved it again today❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Proud of my boy sameer..you better not say anything against naina man..and he prooved it again today❤️
Originally posted by: Abida_angel
Proud of my boy sameer..you better not say anything against naina man..and he prooved it again today❤️
He will turn the world upside down if anyone says anything against Naina
Koi mujhe batae ga..ke calender pe dates tik off karna kiya ajeeb hota hai? Like is that a thing to feel weird about? 🤦🏻♀️ Kuch log na🤦🏻♀️
Originally posted by: Abida_angel
Can I ask..did sameer say ke bhagwaan bhi chahte hai ke yeh humare sapne ka hissa bane something?
I think he said hamara sapna poora karne ke liye bhagwan ne bheja hai. Something like this.
Originally posted by: Abida_angel
Koi mujhe batae ga..ke calender pe dates tik off karna kiya ajeeb hota hai? Like is that a thing to feel weird about? 🤦🏻♀️ Kuch log na🤦🏻♀️
Is mein weird kaisa?! I've seen people marking on calendar.
Hey everyone
missed Me😆
Yessss. Kidhar thi?😞
@Ray I had gone shopping😭
oh god that was offscreen
rd apne baby ko bta rha hain ashi ki god main susu krna😆