Trying to share Bee's punishment. 😂
Awwiiee shooo shweet of you😭❤️ don’t worry I’ll shar with you in PMs, okay?🤗🧐🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Trying to share Bee's punishment. 😂
Awwiiee shooo shweet of you😭❤️ don’t worry I’ll shar with you in PMs, okay?🤗🧐🤣
Trying to share Bee's punishment. 😂
Bee forward those pics to Aurtika she wants to share the punishment 😂
The ROFL part is that someone actually gets PAID to write stuff like this..
Matlab there is someone sitting somewhere whose entire job is fabricating stories. The crappier the better.. 🤣
I was actually going to tell you forward me those in PM but the n thought let's not make others feel left out..😂😂😂Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Awwiiee shooo shweet of you😭❤️ don’t worry I’ll shar with you in PMs, okay?🤗🧐🤣
Originally posted by: ifmember
Honeymoon sequence of Pre and Bajaj ? 😆
And will channel promote them as the new he for she couple 🤪
And send their RIP love messages to Anurag ?
Kuch bhi spotty, I expected better 🤣
And Anurag married Komo to save Rajesh's business and to stop Komo from destroying Sharmas😆
I was actually going to tell you forward me those in PM but the n thought let's not make others feel left out..😂😂😂
Gah. So gracious 🤧🤣
The ROFL part is that someone actually gets PAID to write stuff like this..
Matlab there is someone sitting somewhere whose entire job is fabricating stories. The crappier the better.. 🤣
I want this job yaar, tired of sitting jobless at home now.😭
Shuru hone jaa rahi hai ek nayi kasautii.... Fans ki...
Anu will have lots of reasons to cry and we will have to see parths crying face...
Scared for tomorrow's epi! Scared for Mohini's manipulative crocodile tears, scared for Veena's OTT reactions, scared for AnuPre
Tu kabse baki jaa rahi hain about u knw who.. 😏Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Behen.. Tu chup hi theek thi..😭
Atleast I am not supporting potty theory 😜