Originally posted by: Mevsta101
Because no bomb has dropped yet 🤣
🥱
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Mevsta101
Because no bomb has dropped yet 🤣
🥱
Originally posted by: Mevsta101
Because no bomb has dropped yet 🤣
🤣Ha yaar aaj kuch dhamaka nahi Hua 🤣
🤣Ha yaar aaj kuch dhamaka nahi Hua 🤣
I didn't see that outdoor picture only which Arshu was talking in the morning.
I didn't see that outdoor picture only which Arshu was talking in the morning.
Even I don't have any idea what was she talking about
Good Afternoon everyone 🤗
Even I don't have any idea what was she talking about
Same, I’m so confused
i think she was talking about a crew member pic with sana.Even I don't have any idea what was she talking about
which is post on InstagramOriginally posted by: ShikhaRathore
i think she was talking about a crew member pic with sana.
🤣Ha yaar aaj kuch dhamaka nahi Hua 🤣
Don’t worry there’s still loads of time it could happen at any moment through promo, bts pics, articles 🤷🏻♀️🤣