Feel like that only that's why lavazard sitting on ra bed they may thought he is rak but shi marry her 🤪
Golmal hai bhai sab golmal hai
Sidhe raste ki ye tedhi chal hai
Golmal hai bhai sab golmal hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Feel like that only that's why lavazard sitting on ra bed they may thought he is rak but shi marry her 🤪
Golmal hai bhai sab golmal hai
Sidhe raste ki ye tedhi chal hai
Golmal hai bhai sab golmal hai
Originally posted by: sandhir.candy
There's a high chance of Shi becoming bali ka bakra
& making ullu out of chipkali & P
He's already married. This is illegal. Besides, I don't think he's ready for another swap 🤣
Poor shiku 🤣Lavazard se shadi wo bhi aadhi🤣
As if he want to even marry her🤣
I don't think he wear this to just a shoot fun video 😆Because their costume fabric was different but here he is wearing same as rak 🤔
We have to wait and see 😭😦
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
He's already married. This is illegal. Besides, I don't think he's ready for another swap 🤣
Rakshit hv to go save Dri so maybe Shikhar will handle situation nd take his place but he dont knw na Ra is Anjaan
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
As if he want to even marry her🤣
Why every time shiku stole his big bro ki dulhan man 🤣🤣🤣dulhan chor shiku🤣
Originally posted by: fivestar2
We have to wait and see 😭😦
🤣🤣🤣I have been reading this line zillion time🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Rakshit hv to go save Dri so maybe Shikhar will handle situation nd take his place but he dont knw na Ra is Anjaan
I'm still thinking it will be Romi. Plus in the precap, Rakshit wasn't wearing a sehra. I don't know how they will work around with that.
Why every time shiku stole his big bro ki dulhan man 🤣🤣🤣dulhan chor shiku🤣
Taki Rakshit suli pe na chadh jaye🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
I'm still thinking it will be Romi. Plus in the precap, Rakshit wasn't wearing a sehra. I don't know how they will work around with that.
Same here..
But not Romi marrying that Lavazard🤢