Originally posted by: Vartika026
Belly kiss kab hua? Kid episode me....how did I miss it😭😭😭😭
Arey nai hua re😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Belly kiss kab hua? Kid episode me....how did I miss it😭😭😭😭
Arey nai hua re😂
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Arey tum bhi har episode Dekh rahi ho na..Kaise miss kar sakti Hain..Wo Swati Ki dream list Hain😁
Mai 'kiss' word dekhte hi kuch Jada hi excited ho jati hu🤣
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Arey nai hua re😂
Haan abhi pata chala😂😂
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Mai 'kiss' word dekhte hi kuch Jada hi excited ho jati hu🤣
😂😂😂😂😂
Mai bhi 😂
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Forehead kisses kitne hue the.. Mishtu Ka toh kal wala will be her first..
I think 4 (Including dream one)
Swati confirm karna..3 ya 4 forehead kisses?
Ruhaan to Mishti :
1 kiss ( in jungle) + 1 kiss ( in mishti's dream after break up) + 1kiss in balcony +1 kiss (when they decide to keep distance)
itna hi hai na?
Ruhaan to Mishti :
1 kiss ( in jungle) + 1 kiss ( in mishti's dream after break up) + 1kiss in balcony +1 kiss (when they decide to keep distance)
itna hi hai na?
Okay..Then I was right..4 hi hain❤️
Ruhaan to Mishti :
1 kiss ( in jungle) + 1 kiss ( in mishti's dream after break up) + 1kiss in balcony +1 kiss (when they decide to keep distance)
itna hi hai na?
kidnap track mein kuch nai tha na
Originally posted by: pranurosid
kidnap track mein kuch nai tha na
yaad mat dila mujhe they ruined a beautiful track without any hugs and kisses😭
Swati slow slow😜😜
I just can't sushma I just can't🙈🙈🙈