Originally posted by: UKGirl22
This .... the way he looked at her during this scene. Both teasing and adoring at the same time.....
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByrsHrAhZ3-/?igshid=80z0qgvni948
And I loved how she said mera
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
This .... the way he looked at her during this scene. Both teasing and adoring at the same time.....
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByrsHrAhZ3-/?igshid=80z0qgvni948
And I loved how she said mera
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Hello girls...Have been busy over the weekend. Did I miss something?
Eri getting award for her onscreen wig .... and she and pooja thinking she got for her real hair ...😆
Ek doubt h... Pre ka nighty wala bts... Shadi pahle ka hoga ya baad ka.. I mean kal ratri ka.. But kal ratri ka koi sense nahi banta na.. Kyu anupre toh already boundary cross karke ek ho chuke h.....
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Eri getting award for her onscreen wig .... and she and pooja thinking she got for her real hair ...😆
Yeah I saw that...is it like kela awards? Onscreen wig...like seriously !!🤣
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Yeah I saw that...is it like kela awards? Onscreen wig...like seriously !!🤣
Kela and Balti awards have their agenda set ....
Yahaan pe the organisers were taking pride in giving such awards ..😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Kela and Balti awards have their agenda set ....
Yahaan pe the organisers were taking pride in giving such awards ..😆
How embarrassing must it be for the actors to go on stage and receive such awards 😆