mera favOriginally posted by: Ariyatogether
Kahan ho tum Anjaaaaan...tumne mujhe nakli ratna kyu diya Anjaaan🤣🤣
Chehra dikhaoo tum is qabil tu ho jaooo 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
mera favOriginally posted by: Ariyatogether
Kahan ho tum Anjaaaaan...tumne mujhe nakli ratna kyu diya Anjaaan🤣🤣
Chehra dikhaoo tum is qabil tu ho jaooo 🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Kahan ho tum Anjaaaaan...tumne mujhe nakli ratna kyu diya Anjaaan🤣🤣
Nakli pyaar bhi🤣🤣Including chummiya🤣
rNakli pyaar bhi🤣🤣Including chummiya🤣
Dont start Sajaan here plz😆
Goood news upcoming Drikshit scene
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bys016hpoZf/?igshid=ozh7tuyykbdh
🤣
Mine is
Taki tum apna gala na pharo🤣
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
kuch tu sekha hai maine pi sachni sy 🤣
😆🤣
I’m gonna go catch up on AT now 🤣
Originally posted by: Mevsta101
Goood news upcoming Drikshit scene
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bys016hpoZf/?igshid=ozh7tuyykbdh
U r late mev🤣
disco dewane kahi khushi ko nazar na lag jay 🤣Originally posted by: Arshukaurkhushi
Are noori babu dont cry bache hain maaf kar do
Dil bada to tu bada
nimbu mirchi lga do 🤣
Originally posted by: Mevsta101
I’m gonna go catch up on AT now 🤣
This AT will be finished till then🤣