In a way, it looks like RB as well. B is visible more clearly though.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
In a way, it looks like RB as well. B is visible more clearly though.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Thank you pointing it out. Sometimes the bitterness takes toll on me.
🤗
Tu din sa hai
Mein raat aana dono
Mil jaye shammo ki tarah....... ❤️
PRB's consumation song ☺️
thank you for this. I loved this Logo. Lion aka Asad and ofc my starsign and B for Bajju my pyaara Bajju ❤️
maine toh rainbow/unicorn karna tha. Red / copper karna hai next😎Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Why blue? Aise toh even I will disown u too🤪
aur bichara Bajju duniya ka bhojh uss par. Hoga hi na white hair.🤣KSG is very happy with this though. He doesnt need to colour his hair anymore 🤣Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Lol even my brother has white hair and he is only 29😆 Papa banne k side effects🤣
Arre abhi mile bhi nahin hain dono. 😆Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Tu din sa hai
Mein raat aana dono
Mil jaye shammo ki tarah....... ❤️
PRB's consumation song ☺️
Updated creations corner on the first page.
nahi toh phir kya Ekta aise hi Sidey character ko 3lkhs degi?🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
His position in the montage suggests that the show is going to revolve around him.