Prrvy see em kaam dang ka nahi hota kyu zinda dharti ke boj ko ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Prrvy see em kaam dang ka nahi hota kyu zinda dharti ke boj ko ?
Chole bhature olive oil me 🤣wah fit ND hit Jindal sahab btw did anyone saw Kanika ig update Guddan Gupta ..flying off aur woh sayari mere dimag ke uper see gaya

I will take pervy any day over the rest..maybe perv will escape
Siddhi's presence in wedding says Pervy jaldi aayega warna khamakha production wale isse paise kyun denge ? 😉
Originally posted by: captainplus
Siddhi's presence in wedding says Pervy jaldi aayega warna khamakha production wale isse paise kyun denge ? 😉
ghee shakar genie
aab kya Guddu mirchi khaye gi ? 😆
Dayans evil has bought them only more close in the past..abhi Hume milegi 😉
now dam sure antra entry dayan will brainwash guddan to an extent she will decide to get out ..
aj will bbb both🤣
Originally posted by: captainplus
aab kya Guddu mirchi khaye gi ? 😆
🤣not to worry aj will sweeten her tooth
Bus bahut ho Gaya,ab toh bandook de do mujhe😡🤬
I think Guddan would leave on her own. I don't Durga makes much difference. Guddan being Guddan will think its for the best and she'll leave so AJ can be with Antara.