Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Pata nah not many know marathi right 😁😁
Are top show ki nahi talking only about shows ..usmein still 6
par ab tak tho 1st pe tha na ab kuch viewers ka interest chali gayi shayad
ab saare shows dikh rahe hai mujhe
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Pata nah not many know marathi right 😁😁
Are top show ki nahi talking only about shows ..usmein still 6
par ab tak tho 1st pe tha na ab kuch viewers ka interest chali gayi shayad
ab saare shows dikh rahe hai mujhe
There Will be no fights but love love & only love




"Hum yaha Ghar dekhne aye hai par tum sirf mujhe hi dekh rahe ho" 
His staring & her cute complain





They are the best❤️




Their back hug is just so adorable 



Dream house of MisHaan and MisHaanians too😉❤️

Ruhaan : "Where will we fight?"
Mishti : "We won't" 





Originally posted by: Vartika026
Good evening Shiny💜💜😍😍
Good evening dear. ❤❤❤
Wowwww💓💓💓