Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Because he loves them and feel comfortable in it, it's a boys thing😆
its a girls thing too. My parents always say just get ur normal jeans and rip it😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Because he loves them and feel comfortable in it, it's a boys thing😆
its a girls thing too. My parents always say just get ur normal jeans and rip it😆
Coincidence re.. Haiila tumne denium pahna Oo mene bhi pahna 😛
Giving me Andaz apna apna vibes 🤣
Coincidence re.. Haiila tumne denium pahna Oo mene bhi pahna 😛
They look like 2 piece of puzzle fit together☺️
Meri maut Waqia hai aaj in dono ke hathon!💘
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Maiii pe pyaar.... Mendak and keeda missing ...
Bee ka post tha abhi.. Just read.. Kaha gaya..
Car P ki he hai🧐
Bee ka post tha abhi.. Just read.. Kaha gaya..
Idhar hun baba 😆
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Giving me Andaz apna apna vibes 🤣
Haiila amir khan yaad agaye..  😆ha na
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Car P ki he hai🧐
Thank you. Bas Rajkumar Nahi dikha...😆
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Check latestly ig page...many going in...
Thanks just saw Karan-Ankita, KK his gf, Manish Malhotra were there😆