Originally posted by: kavya1994
Thanks for LU Kajal🤗
Welcome kavya🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: kavya1994
Thanks for LU Kajal🤗
Welcome kavya🤗
Bechare ne kaand to ugla hi saath mein thanks bolne ke liye v bola 😆
hope Jindal saab kabhi kisi din isse thank you zaroor bole 😳
😲 Pervy opened all of his Kands in front of Jindal Saab🤣
Now 3 Bahus can go after Pervy for bringing Guddan in their life🤣
I wanted to see Pervy dragging 6ft 3inche of Jindal Saab upstairs🤣
Pervy should be appreciated for his daring acts🤣
TFS Kajal for the update🤗
Welcome🤗
Originally posted by: kusharberry
he is always better than dayaan akhir iski wajah seh aj will realize his love
True😆
Haaye rabba, he loves her alot 😭😭
Bt this junior lomdi doesnt deserves him and his true love🤣😒
Genie u wanted Akshn's marriage truth to be out when Akshat and parv will be in drugged state na idher halka sa change se ur wish got fulfilled Aj is drugged and Parv poore hosh aur awaz mein sab bol raha tha🤣And AJ stranggled him🤣
Originally posted by: SaruSenan
Thank U Kajal for the LU🤗
What a fabulous performance by Rehaan Today whole epi belong to him and his character PARV⭐️👏
I thoroughly enjoyed each moment🥳 and tq Parv for making me feel good while watching such serious situations
Tq Parv for pol khol of almost all kaands of u esp Akshan's Marriage truth and the way AJ stranggled his neck even though in drugged state
Kal ka epi jaldi aa jaayein basss
Welcome saru🤗
Pervy ne episode ko bahut majedaar bana diya rehan is perfect as pervy and we should appreciate him for his foolproof plan and hus daring act🤣
Excited for tommorow's episode
Yup i m also feeling bad for him waise all this mehnat shows that he is better than Akshat's nikamme sons and baby chamgadar
And Aj should really thanks him instead he tried to strangle his neck😒
true this episode proves, like the nikkame bete, he just thusoed food bought from Jindal saab's kamai, he hazamed them properly & gained some strength unlike the bete & Ambi jo khate toh hai but sirf khate hi hai 🤓
Originally posted by: captainplus
yap bakio se toh ye bilkul na ho payega ! 😒
100 baat ki ek baat