Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Check it again Moni it's looking same
okk🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Check it again Moni it's looking same
okk🤪
parth swiss nahi ja raha hai kya😭
saare sapne kanhi kho gaye
I don't want any credit from this sane forum.. 😏😂Originally posted by: Bookworm_
^Yes, please give her some credits too - poor girl never gets her dues 🤣 like, even after contributing so much fuel for her ship and bursting so many bubbles! 🥺🤗 😆
Getting the attention of people who doesn't know me at all is more fun.. 😉😂😂😂
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
OMG this is hilarious so apt for us😂😂😂
It looked some random dupe to me, Zain isn't this bulky😆
ye promo bht din dekhna padega agar ksg eri 20 ko swiss ja rahe hai to
ukgirl u rocked 👏
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ye promo bht din dekhna padega agar ksg eri 20 ko swiss ja rahe hai to
Prerna akele kyun jayegi Anu k sath hi jayegi...warna hum mata pe kooch Kar denge😆
Kisne kaha behen? Of course woh bhi jayega. If they want audience to give chance to Bajju then they better sent both Parica. No one is interested in watching solo Bajaj and BaPre in swiss.
And they only gave news of KSG going as of now😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Prerna akele kyun jayegi Anu k sath hi jayegi...warna hum mata pe kooch Kar denge😆
per pre kyun jayegi anu ke sath
ksg start shooting after 6th
yaar kya story hone wali hai kuch bhi clear nahi ho raha hai
bus sub bapre karne me lage hai
I don't get his obsession for Ooolala😅Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ladka pagla gaya hai🤣
Everytime reminds of the song Oolala oolala..😂
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Kisne kaha behen? Of course woh bhi jayega. If they want audience to give chance to Bajju then they better sent both Parica. No one is interested in watching solo Bajaj and BaPre in swiss.
And they only gave news of KSG going as of now😆
erica ka bhi bola na😔