Originally posted by: mily_mathew
haan, if hc is playing Bajaj, then Bajaj will not be black, he will be intense but positive.
True
But I want grey bajaj
Iqbal and ksg can play grey role easily
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: mily_mathew
haan, if hc is playing Bajaj, then Bajaj will not be black, he will be intense but positive.
True
But I want grey bajaj
Iqbal and ksg can play grey role easily
Originally posted by: mily_mathew
haan, if hc is playing Bajaj, then Bajaj will not be black, he will be intense but positive.
dont bring hc i dont want kzk to be jinxed🤣 end abrptly .
ksg track record is really good
Call me when you guys stop Bajju bajju. I too follow Ench now😆
Originally posted by: Suchi_Ejf_fan
True
But I want grey bajaj
Iqbal and ksg can play grey role easily
exactly hc is too positive for bajju like hina for kom
iqbal is best & he can play second fiddle too
ha ha. His shows kiss desh ran long. He is jobless mite agree. Thailand main hain abhi.Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
dont bring hc i dont want kzk to be jinxed🤣 end abrptly .
ksg track record is really good
Someone wanted AnuPre dance on this song na...
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByAuXxihVSq/?igshid=1uxitr2jv2s56
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Call me when you guys stop Bajju bajju. I too follow Ench now😆
Agreed! Literally this forum is filled with his discussions, at least leave this one alone 🙏
True, hc is too cute, he mite look like ps friend.Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
exactly hc is too positive for bajju like hina for kom
iqbal is best & he can play second fiddle too
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Call me when you guys stop Bajju bajju. I too follow Ench now😆
aare karne de na yr abhi toh yahi hot topic hai
i dont want to disscuss koms effect on anupre relationship
for me naavu - they become lover
kom-they become husbandwife
progress hi huaa hai
bajju bhi unkecriste ko majboot hi karega👍🏼
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
i love u for this🤗
🤗
To ab scooter discussion band Karo...5 mahine see pakk gayi Hoon kom see.. finally gayi..thodi Shanti mili...
High low BP sab ho Gaya tha mujhe and aadhe see jyada khoon jal Gaya...