I can't 🤣 we had got so much pheels with this Pani Pani tweet of Parth's ... inspiration ho toh aisi 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I can't 🤣 we had got so much pheels with this Pani Pani tweet of Parth's ... inspiration ho toh aisi 🤣
But I don't get why he closed his eyes while holding her waist?? Was he trying to remember the phook session Or trying to froget that??😜😂
Aurtika don't get me start on their awkwardness please, dhono kuch din pehlae itnae tharki thae now behaving all sanskari and this awkwardness is really killing me after that phook😂
Wow Eri coincidentally posted same quote her fraand posted long back😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bx-Dj0ahY5t/?igshid=1j0d2fv95p1xq
Same quote P posted on Twitter sometime back..😂😂😂😂
Eri loved her frraannndddd quote😆
Abhiya I get they forgot phoonk..But why close his eyes for holding someone's waist unless you are thinking something tharki in your mind..😜😂Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aurtika don't get me start on their awkwardness please, dhono kuch din pehlae itnae tharki thae now behaving all sanskari and this awkwardness is really killing me after that phook😂
Holding someone's waist which is covered by saree is nothing offensive as it was done to support her..
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
I can't 🤣 we had got so much pheels with this Pani Pani tweet of Parth's ... inspiration ho toh aisi 🤣
Pani ship sank on water 🤣
Eri is aware of the puns?🤣
But I don't get why he closed his eyes while holding her waist?? Was he trying to remember the phook session Or trying to froget that??😜😂
Waise woh cream color pants dekhke Phoonk ki yaad aati hai mujhe 😂
Throwback to Parth’s post😆
https://twitter.com/laghateparth/status/1110028676475899904?s=21
So much coincidence pheels from PaRica nowadays🤣