Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Abhi on my way I saw Southern Gem Hospital
Itni hasi ayi na mujhe 😂😂😂
I think whenever we see GEM word we'll laugh out loud aur log humhe pagal samajhte hain😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Abhi on my way I saw Southern Gem Hospital
Itni hasi ayi na mujhe 😂😂😂
I think whenever we see GEM word we'll laugh out loud aur log humhe pagal samajhte hain😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I think whenever we see GEM word we'll laugh out loud aur log humhe pagal samajhte hain😆
Seriously. Yahan toh gem ka matlab hi badal gaya..
Nowadays, I hesitate to call someone gem of a person 🤦😂
When Mishti turns to leave & Ruhaan stops her & the way they hug...❤️😍❤️😍❤️😍😍❤️
Naughty Ruhaan😉❤️


Magical MisHaan❤️

M:Behave yourself Ruhaan😉


Ruhaan admiring his masterpiece❤️


R: Utaaro😉❤️
Mishtu shocked, Ruhaan rocked😳😆


R: If you like my clothes, I can shift my entire wardrobe here,No need to steal😉. Flirting with his gf❤️




Chori chori chupke chupke😉❤️



