Koi bhi aaye, petrol diesel ke bhaav to Wahi rehne waale hian. Rupee ka bhaav to girni hi hain.Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Itna gussa..😲
Chillax buddy.. Mujhe politics ka kuch nahi pata.. Let's leave this topic.. Bhaad me jaye ye Sab.. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Koi bhi aaye, petrol diesel ke bhaav to Wahi rehne waale hian. Rupee ka bhaav to girni hi hain.Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Itna gussa..😲
Chillax buddy.. Mujhe politics ka kuch nahi pata.. Let's leave this topic.. Bhaad me jaye ye Sab.. 😆
Any guesses on song for anupre in party..
Koi acha song Ho please.. ✋
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Ohh don't remind me of them..heights of delusion..they are taking feels from p n e Valentine's wala video..bcoz a reporter called their favs name.. I mn jo sath me hai usko ignore Kar do ..
chhod na yr 🤣
Here we go...P woke up and reposted grey joy bhaiya ki story 😆
dont tell me he is going back to hibernation mode now
pyaar ki ek kahani suno..ek ladka tha ek ladki thiOriginally posted by: Zaalima_5
Any guesses on song for anupre in party..
Koi acha song Ho please.. ✋
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Ohh don't remind me of them..heights of delusion..they are taking feels from p n e Valentine's wala video..bcoz a reporter called their favs name.. I mn jo sath me hai usko ignore Kar do ..
I saw that post... they are on another level...
Today all cast members tagged ekta in their story..
Bechari she used one post and replied.. To all of uuuu..🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Ohh don't remind me of them..heights of delusion..they are taking feels from p n e Valentine's wala video..bcoz a reporter called their favs name.. I mn jo sath me hai usko ignore Kar do ..
People are HOPEless 😆
Why BB didnt get burnt in the first attempt and Sharma niwas got sold after Rajesh death?🥱