Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aare to ladki ke post kyun nahi like kar raha hai
He can’t handle her pics where she is looking bomb 🤪 kya pata kya kya khulaasa ho jaayee 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aare to ladki ke post kyun nahi like kar raha hai
He can’t handle her pics where she is looking bomb 🤪 kya pata kya kya khulaasa ho jaayee 🤣🤣
No..You are right..I think he is friendly with girls, but he doesnt usually comment on their posts?
Anyone correct me if am wrong.
Am seeing P comment on Ariah 2 or 3 posts only... not regularly....
Originally posted by: mily_mathew
dats coz of intense scrutiny from unpopular fandom.
toh jaise hum abhi nahi kar rahe hai😆
He only likes her in geeky looks.. 😀Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
He can’t handle her pics where she is looking bomb 🤪 kya pata kya kya khulaasa ho jaayee 🤣🤣
Maybe he didn't like those pics actually.. 😂
Originally posted by: mily_mathew
he comments on scarlets post, I have seen. Now ariah.
No no..there are a lot of his frnds where he comments...
No..You are right..
Sach?
Mily and Abhiya said he DOES comment in their posts
Originally posted by: mily_mathew
social media is a virtual world, the likes, comments is never an indicate or approximation of real human emotion, its all for presenting a certain image.
Lolz Mily ab yeh jaake SNS waalo ko samjhaa especially some selected few who are counting likes n comments 🤣
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
He can’t handle her pics where she is looking bomb 🤪 kya pata kya kya khulaasa ho jaayee 🤣🤣
Yeah specially where the fandom has such hawk eyes🤣 coincidental theory banane ka tym bhi nhi milega🤣
Thanos is destroyed himself.. 😂😈Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
thenos gonna destroy that ship 🤣