
🥳
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"

🥳
Originally posted by: _nakshi_
Priya that's some official dress type not hospital dress I think
And ani is shooting with hubby I guess not for naagin 😔
Hmm
Originally posted by: ratna.nanda
They are giving more filler episodes.they are still shooting urmi.
Is that confirmed?difficult to believe she's leaving kzk2. But ekta is being such a sadist..she doesn't give 2 hoots about the fandom..still stuck in 2000s and fawning over komo and bajaj when NONE of the viewers want them!
Are Arjun and KV still there too? Like hum logo ka dimag khana finish nehi hua kya? Filler to milega... khichdi nehi...ab to 2 din ka sara hua khichdi milega...🤢
KZK didn't watch the first time...defo not gonna even peek in the second😆...jinhe abhi bhi vaisa wala drama accha lagta hai vo dekhe...but heroine ka show chod dena is huge thing if it's true...
Originally posted by: Priya258
Socha tha iss bar khichdi kha hi lungi par ye log toh khichdi k liye aur der kar rehe h.
Aur sar pakayenge
They are still shooting it's so sad SJ had to cancel her trip
Useless makers
Sucks to be her right now doesn't it... vacation cancel karke agar work karna pad jae...that feeling is so pathetic...😔
Aur ha ab to sara hua khichdi milega...





