he is trying to pacify her and she is planning to break his heart
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
haila meri bachhu ne muhrat nikal hi diya comment ke darshan dene ka..😆😆Originally posted by: ..crazy_doll..
Finaly read full chappy ..comment jaldi dunge
Lo ji finally nikal gai wo shub gadiii😆😆 meri commentwa..Am so sorry itna lazy bean hone ke liyeRead all rest chappies in one go😉😉😉Suprb wala updates ...krhne ki zarurat nahi na...👏👏Arhhh agar koi khushi ko marengi toh wo meri hathom se hogi kaise arnav ke feelings ke sath khel rahi hei😡Stupid girl...nahiii i cant see arnavs pain...Di khushi ko thoda akkkal do na...agar human ki brain nahi mili toh animal ke se kaam chala...isko ek dimag ki zarurat hri...Oye khushi this song suits well tere dyan kidar hei tere hero idar hei..Goa wali scenes suprb...haila khushi seducing arnav...haye khud ye sab karti hei aur blame arnav pe dalti hei😡Omg ye khushi ab firse exposing herself by god mere bechara arnav...lo kud fas gai apni plan mei khushi...Look ab arnav hi ek gha jo usse bachaya...Khushi said i love u to arnavAgar kuch feel nahi karti why the hell ye kaha haww arnav too confessed...ish ishFirse ye ilsam arnav took advantage...Oye it will be so late u will realize arnavs hearts beauty😡Haila arnav gonna propose khushi...wo bhi maa ka ring...So sweet...god ye khushk toh unpredictae hei ek aur arnV usse bachaya...kud usse seduce ki...fir sara blame arnav pe..Di jaldi use akkal de vatna mei use goli mar dungi
love u sweatheart😃Amazing one
God...arnav is now worried for her...When will khushi tried to behave sensible...Without getting to the end she declared arnav as accused...Poor arnav. He is weaving dreams of marriage and khushi is going to break his dreamI can't see the next update...when arnav will be shatteredAnd khushi would never be able to mend itThanks for pmWell written
thanks a lotAwsome update.
Chapter : Melodious Encounter https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/chapter/52348
https://youtu.be/lrLZFWSjsk8 Do Like and Subscribe to support !!!
https://youtu.be/tQ4n8MXqoEQ Credit : EXOTIC DISASTER
Darlington Today presents ---- AN ARHIFF Iss Darr Ko Kya Naam Doon Summary: Khushi is an internet famous(kind of) 30 year old fashion designer...
Advait and Nehmat were forced to marry each other because of their families. Their loveless marriage results in frequent turmoils between the...
147