Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
hayee meri sanki khushi skb bhi khush 😉😉😉 tereko precap acha laga na so pakka age age kuch aur bhi hoga😆😆😆Originally posted by: ..Sangu..
Sanki khush hui. Meri kehne pe update karne ke liye ek badivali jhappi to u skb. Coming to the update, Awesome Update. Very happy to see Arnav's romantic avatar. Hey Ram! NK ko bali ka bakra bana diya sabne milkar. Bechara NK shadi nhi karega toh anjali aur nani maar dalenge aur agar usne shaddi kardi toh La use mardalegi. Great ASR going to travel in a bus for first time. Eagerly waiting for the next update after seeing such a teasing precap. Continue Soon. Thanks 4 the PM.
yah they knew that but they want her to marry someone😆Originally posted by: sreemeera
They are planning another marriage to Khushi!! Don't Sashi and Garima knew that Khushi ran away because she doesn't want to marry??nice update.. Interesting precap.
awww akka next update akka special😆😉Originally posted by: vijiasr08
LOVELY UPDATE
ARSHI ROMANCE AND THEIR NAUGHTY TALK LOVED IT
FINALLY IN GUPTA'S FIND OUT PHOTO CHANGE
NOW THEY PLAN TO MARRY NK TO KUSHI AWW
LOOKING LIKE NK - LA PAIRING GOING
PRECAPE AWW POOR ARNAV
WAITING FOR NEXT ONE
hahha kisi na kisiko apke peeche padna hi hei 😆😆😆 toh arjun hi sahi😉Originally posted by: Nickysweet
diii
love u for reswamain aa gayi commentwa ka pitara lekewow me first just because of my bachhuhayee mast scene tha arshi ka...becharo ki bus miss ho gayi..ab age kya hoga bachhu hi janekhushi cal him monkey lol..nice nameMera bhi scene dal diya lol..yeh arjun mera picha kab chodega..tu use apna jiju mat bana gadhi pitegi merese..bada chupku item lagta hainupdate soonwa..mast updatenow me done all reswa..me happywa
thanks dear sure will pm u😊Originally posted by: crazyforu
hey im a new reader loved your story very much read it whole in one go pls also do pm me
The following 76 member(s) liked the above post:
lovebadhan, awsomechokri, saal, rmpriya.2002, Shaolin, MrsPerfectionst,Do Like, share and subscribe !!! https://youtu.be/Le3J7G2IoPU
https://youtu.be/nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe !!!
https://youtu.be/tQ4n8MXqoEQ Credit : EXOTIC DISASTER
https://youtu.be/h8LLHnBXl1s
✦ WRITER'S DISCLAIMER ✦ This is a work of fanfiction created purely for entertainment and creative purposes. The characters Ritik, Shivanya, and...
0