thank u dear...Originally posted by: tareyforever333
Thanks for the pm!!
Loved the update!!
Taarey romance was hot!! 😳
Jay's truth is out!! Yeah!!
Can't wait for leap!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
thank u dear...Originally posted by: tareyforever333
Thanks for the pm!!
Loved the update!!
Taarey romance was hot!! 😳
Jay's truth is out!! Yeah!!
Can't wait for leap!!
thanks cutie...Originally posted by: -.QTPie.-
<font size="2">Dipu di 🤗
just loved the update
Rey consulting Taani 😳
awieee TaaRey kaa passionate moment I am blushing yeh toh Rasiya sequence kaa baap tha 😆
Loved the Gang convo with Taarey 😆
Usse Jay ke baare mein sabko pata chal gaya 😊
Loved Rey's heroic entry </font>
<font size="2">and Bade pappa accepted TaaRey 😃
awesome update Dipu di
Pls update soon 😳
and Pm me as well
❤️-Surabhi/urs Cutie-❤️</font>
thanks dear...Originally posted by: Bista-anzana
u were ri8 it was not nyc..
Aree it was outstanding...
Lubd oll de partss..
Aww rey dropd tears wen he listen apki wife frm taani.. Dis was soo swt..
taarey Romance 😳 haayee m blushing...
Balle balle Jay ki band bajgayi...
Ooo wow bade papa announced taarey marriage..
Sum up Updte was fabulous...
thank u dear...Originally posted by: zulfinazi
luvd the updt
</div><div>taarey romance was hot😳gang convo wit rey was nicfinally jays truth is out n they both got arrestedwow taarey ki shaadi superbprecap is interesting 6 mnth leapupst asapthx 4 pm
thank u so much for the lovely comment...Originally posted by: monikasaxena05
Awesome,superb,fantastic ,extremely impressive ff
Finally read all d updates..All d updates were mind blowing😛Loved Taani's diary..Nd taarey confession was so romantic😳Poor rey...swayam always comes in between taarey romance😆Aww...that 20 kisses part was so nice..loved itUr ff is full f romance,drama,friendship,love,😊I want to kill that jay nd khush boo😡Bt thnk god their truth is out nw..Oh my god ...taarey got married nd that to in a filmy style😆Taarey romance was so hot nd romantic😳Superb jobHats off dear...
thanks dear...trust me kuch bura nahi hoga...Originally posted by: divi_divyana
Awesome update.. Finally jay's truth out.. 6 mnths leap :O :O ..jitne bhi story mein leap hota hai usmein kuch bura hota hai hope aisa kuch na ho.. Update soon...
thank u so much...Originally posted by: ziya_taarey
Hello...!!!
Yaay..!!
After waiting fir ages finally..!!!
Kya bad update huh???
Its the best...
Rey consoling taani jab ki ye department taani ka hai..
Aww...
Ok taarey romance...!!!!
Just waaw...!!!
The morning call.. Funny..!!!
"Rey main kya pehnu?" Awww...!!!!
So happy bade papa forgave them... Anyways karna hi tha...
6 month leap...
Taani ko direct pregnant mat bataana..!!!
Hahaha... Usually leap ke baad yahi hota hai...!!!
Pleae update soon and pm me...!!!!
thank u so much...Superb.. Taarey romance😳😳Nothing but hot...n finally jay's truth is out..yippee...I m happy...n finally dey r all ok with the taarey n again a big taarey wedding...😃Update soon...
thank u dear...