Introduce Yourself.../slambook(Page 2)

Share
Posted: 13 years ago
Name: Sania

Nickname: My friends call me Sanz

Age: 13

Gurl or Boi: Girl

Birthdate: Feb.13th 1993 Embarrassed

What country do you live in: Canada

How did you found out about I-F: I was searching for Mamta forums


Why do you like to visit Forum Games section: Its fun to play games

What sections do you visit most: BMTD, Mamta and ELAS

How would you describe yourself: friendly and honest

What is your number 1 fav actor and actess? n why?: Preity and Vidya. Mostly preity Embarrassed
0 Likes this
Posted: 13 years ago
nice to meet u all Tongue
0 Likes this
Posted: 13 years ago
Originally posted by desichick4eva


Name: Suny

Nickname: Einstein, fatafat, Chotu, SDK, etc

Age: 15

Gurl or Boi: Boi

Birthdate: 21 42, 1991

What country do you live in: USA

How did you find out about I-F: was searching for a place to vote for a contestant on Zee, and was led to Sify. And there was this link where it said "discuss TV shows" which Led me here.

Why did you decide to join I-F: Cuz this dum thing kept on popping up. Register Now thing

Why do you like to visit Forum Games section: addicting like DrugsLOL

What sections do you visit most: SRGMP, Games, others: Celbrity, Johnny Ala reLOL

How would you describe yourself: idkLOL

What is your number 1 fav actor and actess? n why?: SRK, and Priyanka...they're greatBig smile like Forsted FlakesLOL

0 Likes this
Posted: 13 years ago

nice meeting you all...

 

and oh yea suny...umm are you sure that that is a birthdate evenLOL or is it a secret codeBig smileTongue

Edited by desichick4eva - 13 years ago
0 Likes this


[Content Removed]
Posted: 12 years ago
ssup pple...i havent been here since a long time well welcome POOJA
0 Likes this


[Content Removed]
Posted: 12 years ago

Name: Ruby Gill

Nickname: nanu

Age: 15

Gurl or Boi: Gurl

Birthdate: sep 15, 1991

What country do you live in: canada
How did you found out about I-F: searching up kasam se

Why did you decide to join I-F: to make more friends in IF

Why do you like to visit Forum Games section: to have fun

What sections do you visit most: kasam se, avatar and siggy section, bollywood gossip, member lougne


How would you describe yourself: honest


What is your number 1 fav actor and actess?

John and Priyanka, cuz they are just to darn cuteLOL

0 Likes this

Related Topics

No Related topics found

Topic Info

  • 463 Replies
  • 119356Views

Topic started by ~lil Mizz Tanvi

Last replied by RobertRichards

FORUM QUICK JUMP

TOP